Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Build The Track 5K Dash & Fun Run
Fort Worth, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Saturday, May 20, 2017
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
76
Finishers
66
Pace
11:33/mile
Average Time
00:35:49
Year:
2017
Race:
Select Race
5K
Fun Run
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
David Waruiru
(# 88)
M
1
41
1 / 5
00:20:56
00:20:54
6:44/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
2
JAMIE SMITH
(# 63)
F
1
36
1 / 12
00:23:33
00:23:30
7:34/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
3
ELIZABETH BALDWIN
(# 7)
F
2
36
2 / 12
00:23:54
00:23:49
7:40/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
4
SAWYER MCREYNOLDS
(# 47)
M
2
10
1 / 14
00:24:22
00:24:22
7:51/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
5
Tonya WArd
(# 99)
F
3
47
1 / 2
00:24:26
00:24:24
7:51/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
6
DAVID ANKENEY
(# 5)
M
3
49
1 / 2
00:24:32
00:24:31
7:54/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
7
ALBERT GALLEGOS
(# 29)
M
4
31
1 / 2
00:26:52
00:26:52
8:39/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
8
ADRIAN GALLEGOS
(# 28)
M
5
11
2 / 14
00:26:54
00:26:53
8:40/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
9
CORBIN CARTER
(# 19)
M
6
10
3 / 14
00:26:54
00:26:54
8:40/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
10
NATE MCREYNOLDS
(# 46)
M
7
99
00:26:55
00:26:49
8:38/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
11
Mandy Engelson
(# 83)
F
4
36
3 / 12
00:27:26
00:27:23
8:49/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
12
LINDSAY PIERSON
(# 55)
F
5
38
4 / 12
00:27:26
00:27:24
8:50/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
13
MATT PAYNE
(# 53)
M
8
43
2 / 5
00:27:36
00:27:30
8:52/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
14
Shawn Casey
(# 82)
M
9
1
4 / 14
00:27:40
00:27:37
8:54/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
15
JENNY VALLANDINGHAM
(# 68)
F
6
40
1 / 8
00:28:03
00:27:59
9:01/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
16
KATHRYN LEE
(# 42)
F
7
33
1 / 6
00:29:16
00:29:10
9:24/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
17
BRIAN LOOMIS
(# 43)
M
10
44
3 / 5
00:29:41
00:29:35
9:32/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
18
ABIGAIL BALDWIN
(# 6)
F
8
13
1 / 5
00:29:42
00:29:38
9:33/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
19
NIKKI CROPP
(# 23)
F
9
38
5 / 12
00:29:58
00:29:57
9:39/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
20
TARA LOOMIS
(# 44)
F
10
43
2 / 8
00:30:01
00:29:55
9:38/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
21
HEATHER STROBEL
(# 67)
F
11
37
6 / 12
00:30:06
00:29:59
9:40/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
22
Lisa Pedro
(# 91)
F
12
1
2 / 5
00:30:23
00:30:12
9:44/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
23
CLARA FULLER
(# 27)
F
13
35
7 / 12
00:31:02
00:30:58
9:59/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
24
ETHAN RAWLINSON
(# 58)
M
11
10
5 / 14
00:31:06
00:31:06
10:01/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
25
Chuck Seedfeldt
(# 76)
M
12
65
1 / 2
00:31:13
00:31:11
10:03/mile
Finish
8:24 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##